KudoZ home » Italian to English » Government / Politics

criteri di selezione premianti

English translation: award criteria


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:criteri di selezione premianti
English translation:award criteria
Entered by: Tudor Soiman

13:51 Mar 8, 2004
Italian to English translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Government / Politics / tender contract
Italian term or phrase: criteri di selezione premianti
una ridefinizione dei criteri di selezione premianti
Myriam Garcia Bernabe
United Kingdom
award criteria
Explanation:
http://www.sustainable-development.gov.uk/sdig/improving/par...
Selected response from:

Tudor Soiman
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5award criteriaTudor Soiman
4winning selection criteria
Pasquale Capo


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
winning selection criteria


Explanation:
vedi te se puo'andare. PC

Pasquale Capo
Canada
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 10

38 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
award criteria


Explanation:
http://www.sustainable-development.gov.uk/sdig/improving/par...

Tudor Soiman
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 4