KudoZ home » Italian to English » Law/Patents

di cui ai successivi capitoli

English translation: as shown in the following chapters


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:di cui ai successivi capitoli
English translation:as shown in the following chapters
Entered by: Massimo Gaido

15:23 Jul 10, 2002
Italian to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
Italian term or phrase: di cui ai successivi capitoli
Ai fini del perfezionamento del presente ordine il fornitore dovra trasmettere la documentzioni (in case di ATI per ciascuna delle societa constituenti l'associazione) di cui ai successivi capitoli.
xxxjmf
as shown in the following chapters
Explanation:
Ciao,
M.
Selected response from:

Massimo Gaido
United States
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4as per the following chaptersamiguens
4as shown in the following chapters
Massimo Gaido


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
as shown in the following chapters


Explanation:
Ciao,
M.

Massimo Gaido
United States
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 1978

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
as per the following chapters


Explanation:
hope it helps

amiguens
PRO pts in pair: 4