KudoZ home » Italian to English » Tech/Engineering

erogazione servizi di consulenza per l'espletamento di pratiche relative alla ge

English translation: consulting services for the fulfillment of procedures regarding


09:51 May 9, 2002
Italian to English translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Italian term or phrase: erogazione servizi di consulenza per l'espletamento di pratiche relative alla ge
è la frase stessa
paola
English translation:consulting services for the fulfillment of procedures regarding
Explanation:
more context needed.
Selected response from:

Sarah Ferrara
Italy
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +3consulting services for the fulfillment of procedures regarding
Sarah Ferrara
4provision of consultancy services to carry out the managerial proceduresgmel117608


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
consulting services for the fulfillment of procedures regarding


Explanation:
more context needed.

Sarah Ferrara
Italy
Native speaker of: English
PRO pts in pair: 255
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gian
31 mins

agree  cleobella
52 mins

agree  gmel117608
1 day16 hrs

1 day17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
provision of consultancy services to carry out the managerial procedures


Explanation:
Just an alternative.

Buon lavoro,
Giuseppe (Melecci)

gmel117608
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 78