KudoZ home » Italian to English » Tech/Engineering

servizi di ingegneria integrata

English translation: integrated engineering solutions


11:46 May 13, 2002
Italian to English translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Italian term or phrase: servizi di ingegneria integrata
la frase stessa
paola
English translation:integrated engineering solutions
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Ellen Devine
Ireland
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2integrated engineering solutionsEllen Devine
4 +1integrated engineering services
Gian
4full-service engineering packages
Arthur Borges


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
integrated engineering services


Explanation:
.

Gian
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 5386

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  gmel117608
1 day6 hrs

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
integrated engineering solutions


Explanation:
.

Ellen Devine
Ireland
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Marcela Robaina Boyd
18 mins

agree  Sabrina Eskelson
150 days

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
full-service engineering packages


Explanation:
Just a variant

Arthur Borges
China
PRO pts in pair: 88