KudoZ home » Italian to French » Bus/Financial

uso perioculare

French translation: contour des yeux


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:perioculare
French translation:contour des yeux
Entered by: sabrina07

14:55 May 16, 2002
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
Italian term or phrase: uso perioculare
Prezzo prodotti uso perioculare
sabrina07
contour des yeux
Explanation:
Prix des produits pour le contour des yeux.

Voilà. :o)
Selected response from:

Circe
Spain
Grading comment
merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1contour des yeux
Circe
4prix des produits à usage péri-oculaire
Jean-Luc Dumont


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
contour des yeux


Explanation:
Prix des produits pour le contour des yeux.

Voilà. :o)

Circe
Spain
PRO pts in pair: 163
Grading comment
merci

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Red Cat Studios
29 mins
  -> Merci Dan :o)

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
prix des produits à usage péri-oculaire


Explanation:
pour traitement péri-oculaire
d'esthétique péri-oculaire

Jean-Luc Dumont
France
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in pair: 328