KudoZ home » Italian to French » Bus/Financial

addivenire all'acquisto dell'azienda

French translation: arriver/parvenir


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:addivenire
French translation:arriver/parvenir
Entered by: sabrina07

11:42 Jun 10, 2002
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
Italian term or phrase: addivenire all'acquisto dell'azienda
riguardo alla mia boutique, mi avete richiesto di fare effettuare une stima, al fine di addivenire all'acquisto dell'azienda.
sabrina07
... afin d'arriver à l'acquisition de l'entreprise
Explanation:
Saluti :o)
Selected response from:

Circe
Spain
Grading comment
merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1pour en arriver à l'achat de l'entreprise
Francesco D'Alessandro
4... afin d'arriver à l'acquisition de l'entreprise
Circe


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
... afin d'arriver à l'acquisition de l'entreprise


Explanation:
Saluti :o)

Circe
Spain
PRO pts in pair: 163
Grading comment
merci

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
pour en arriver à l'achat de l'entreprise


Explanation:
Il faudrait prendre en compte plus de mille facteurs de perturbation pour en arriver à une précision acceptable.

http://216.239.37.100/search?q=cache:dOW6nkrdvQ4C:www.cafe.r...

Francesco D'Alessandro
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 70

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Philippe Danjoux
52 mins