KudoZ home » Italian to French » Bus/Financial

corrispondente delle provvigioni

French translation: la somme correspondant aux commissions


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:corrispondente delle provvigioni
French translation:la somme correspondant aux commissions
Entered by: Circe

07:37 Jul 16, 2002
Italian to French translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
Italian term or phrase: corrispondente delle provvigioni
Alla cessazione del rapporto la corrispondente delle provigioni verrà effettuata alla chiusura dei conti al buon fine delle forniture in corso previa compensazione di ogni eventuale addebito
patriziabu
... la somme correspondant aux commissions...
Explanation:
A la fin des rapports la somme correspondant aux commissions ....

Saluti :o)
Selected response from:

Circe
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
2 +3... la somme correspondant aux commissions...
Circe
4le paiement des commissionsAntonella Andreella


  

Answers


34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +3
... la somme correspondant aux commissions...


Explanation:
A la fin des rapports la somme correspondant aux commissions ....

Saluti :o)

Circe
Spain
PRO pts in pair: 163

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Red Cat Studios
3 mins
  -> Merci Dan :o)

agree  Nathalie Bouyssès
1 hr
  -> Merci Nathalie :o)

agree  asthenri
4 days

1 day24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
le paiement des commissions


Explanation:


credo che in italiano ci sia qualcosa di strano...

Ciao

AA

Antonella Andreella
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in pair: 150