KudoZ home » Italian to French » Bus/Financial

ammortamento gestionale

French translation: amortissements comptables


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:ammortamento gestionale
French translation:amortissements comptables
Entered by: Sabrina Le Piane

16:39 Nov 12, 2003
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
Italian term or phrase: ammortamento gestionale
Centro di costo cui appartiene il cespite e su cui sono contabilizzati gli ammortamenti gestionali
Sabrina Le Piane
France
amortissements comptables
Explanation:
jamais entendu ou vu amortissements de gestion...
Selected response from:

cjohnstone
France
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2amortissements comptables
cjohnstone
4amortissements de gestion
Catherine Nazé Prempain
4ammortissements gestionnaires
delos


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ammortissements gestionnaires


Explanation:
Zanichelli

delos
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 23

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Catherine Nazé Prempain: amortissement (un seul m)
23 hrs

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
amortissements comptables


Explanation:
jamais entendu ou vu amortissements de gestion...

cjohnstone
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 75

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  swisstell
2 mins
  -> merci et salut -:)

agree  xxxntouzet
5 hrs

23 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
amortissements de gestion


Explanation:
Bon travail


    synapse.maintenance.free.fr/Le_Comptable/ Le_Comptable_immo.htm
Catherine Nazé Prempain
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 4927