KudoZ home » Italian to French » Business/Commerce (general)

bonifico di acconto

French translation: virement d'acompte


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:bonifico di acconto
French translation:virement d'acompte
Entered by: sabrina07

08:48 May 17, 2002
Italian to French translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
Italian term or phrase: bonifico di acconto
corrispondenza commerciale
sabrina07
virement d'acompte
Explanation:
,
Selected response from:

Antonella Andreella
Italy
Grading comment
merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2virement d'acompteAntonella Andreella
4transfert d'accompteRodesio
4virement d'acompte.
Circe


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
virement d'acompte


Explanation:
,

Antonella Andreella
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Italian
Grading comment
merci

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Circe: Je ne peux qu'être d'accord puisque j'ai dit la même chose et au même moment! ;o)
16 mins
  -> Oui, je sais, aucun problème.

agree  Silvia Guazzoni
35 mins

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
virement d'acompte.


Explanation:
Saluti. :o)

Circe
Spain

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
transfert d'accompte


Explanation:
trasferimento/bonifico d'acconto

Rodesio