KudoZ home » Italian to French » Construction / Civil Engineering

costituita dall'ipotesi in cui....

French translation: représentée par le cas où...


19:04 Apr 7, 2008
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Construction / Civil Engineering / Rental agreement but this is a general request
Italian term or phrase: costituita dall'ipotesi in cui....
Cherche traduction en français - contexte :

' La presente proposta è sottoposta alla condizione risolutiva etc etc ....... - costituita dall'ipotesi in cui non otteniate......'.

Merci !
RocMer
French translation:représentée par le cas où...
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Silvia Carmignani
Italy
Grading comment
merci
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4représentée par le cas où...
Silvia Carmignani
3Basee sur l'hypothese que...
Gad Kohenov


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
représentée par le cas où...


Explanation:
.

Silvia Carmignani
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 80
Grading comment
merci

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Basee sur l'hypothese que...


Explanation:
Une autre suggestion.

Gad Kohenov
Israel
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in HebrewHebrew
PRO pts in category: 13