KudoZ home » Italian to French » Economics

Le condizioni di cui sub b) e sub c)

French translation: Les conditions prévues aux points b) et c)


13:21 Jul 14, 2008
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Economics
Italian term or phrase: Le condizioni di cui sub b) e sub c)
Le condizioni di cui sub b) e sub c) tendono ad assicurare che l'onere posto sui consumatori a causa dell'aggregazione in zone sia contenuto.
Ivana Giuliani
Italy
French translation:Les conditions prévues aux points b) et c)
Explanation:
une variante...
Selected response from:

Elisabetta M.
Grading comment
Grazie per la conferma!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +4Les conditions prévues aux points b) et c)Elisabetta M.
2Les conditions dont ci-dessous
In altre parole


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
Les conditions dont ci-dessous


Explanation:
un'idea al volo...

In altre parole
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 2

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +4
Les conditions prévues aux points b) et c)


Explanation:
une variante...

Elisabetta M.
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 3
Grading comment
Grazie per la conferma!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Guenaelle Hardy: ou bien les conditions "visées" aux points b) et c)
12 mins
  -> merci et ok pour visées

agree  Francine Alloncle
1 hr
  -> Merci

agree  xanthippe
7 hrs
  -> merci

agree  Fanta
17 hrs
  -> merci