KudoZ home » Italian to French » Economics

Totale delle "partite straordinarie"

French translation: postes extraordinaires


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:partite straordinarie
French translation:postes extraordinaires
Entered by: Silvia Carmignani

16:30 Aug 4, 2004
Italian to French translations [Non-PRO]
Economics
Italian term or phrase: Totale delle "partite straordinarie"
Il s'agit d'un tableau décrivant les grandes lignes d'un budget.
EDITA
Total des postes extraordinaires
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Silvia Carmignani
Italy
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Total des postes extraordinaires
Silvia Carmignani
4résultat(s) exceptionnel(s)
LorenzaC


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Totale delle
Total des postes extraordinaires


Explanation:
...

Silvia Carmignani
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 2
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Simon Charass
8 hrs

agree  caramel
13 hrs

1 day3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Totale delle
résultat(s) exceptionnel(s)


Explanation:
Se si tratta di un conto economico, ovvero di un "compte de résultat" potrebbe trattarsi di quella voce inserita come "résultat(s) exceptionnel(s)"

Cfr. ad esempio, il "compte de résultat" di questo pdf. (pag. 5)
www.gsr.com/PDFs/GRSA_AR_2000F.pdf
con questo link:
http://www.equomercato.it/doc-equo/Bila-99.htm
puoi vedere anche
www.msw.be/medias/docs/Compta-double.pdf

LorenzaC
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian