KudoZ home » Italian to French » Finance (general)

indice finanziario

French translation: indicateur financier


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:indice finanziario
French translation:indicateur financier
Entered by: Emanuela Galdelli

13:45 Oct 25, 2006
Italian to French translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / financial
Italian term or phrase: indice finanziario
indice finanziario e ricavi
chakie
indicateur financier
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Silvia Carmignani
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4indicateur financier
Silvia Carmignani
3indice financier
alinguista


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
indicateur financier


Explanation:
...

Silvia Carmignani
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 86

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
indice financier


Explanation:
io direi "indice financier"

alinguista
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in MacedonianMacedonian