KudoZ home » Italian to French » Food & Drink

capitolato di acquisto

French translation: cahier d'achat


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:capitolato di acquisto
French translation:cahier d'achat
Entered by: Viviane Brigato

08:42 Mar 11, 2008
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Food & Drink
Italian term or phrase: capitolato di acquisto
gli operatori sono tenuti a controllare che ogni singolo pezzo scaricato sia conforme agli standard di forma, dimensione, peso e colore concordati nel capitolato di acquisto e che risponda a determinati requisiti igienici
Viviane Brigato
Italy
cahier d'achat
Explanation:
bon travail!
Selected response from:

Annie Dauvergne
Italy
Grading comment
merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +3cahier d'achat
Annie Dauvergne
3carnet de commandes
cenek tomas


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
cahier d'achat


Explanation:
bon travail!

Annie Dauvergne
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
merci

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Christine C.
42 mins
  -> merci Christine

agree  Isabella Aiello
2 hrs
  -> grazie Isabella

agree  Raoul1978
4 hrs

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
carnet de commandes


Explanation:
Suggestion

cenek tomas
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench