KudoZ home » Italian to French » Government / Politics

si insidierà

French translation: prendra ses fonctions en décidant...


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:si insidierà
French translation:prendra ses fonctions en décidant...
Entered by: Monique Laville

17:55 Feb 12, 2009
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Government / Politics
Italian term or phrase: si insidierà
Il comitato sarà presieduto dal referente del comune; si insidierà decidendo e condividendo la suddivisione delle responsabilità ...
Monique Laville
Italy
prendra ses fonctions en décidant...
Explanation:
:-)
Selected response from:

MICHELS
Grading comment
Merci Michels et merci à tous.
Bonne journée.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5prendra ses fonctions en décidant...
MICHELS
4 +1s'installera
Sandra Bertolini


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
si insedierà
s'installera


Explanation:
Je pense qu'il s'agit d'une erreur: dans ce context ce n'est pas si insidierà, mais s'insedierà...

Sandra Bertolini
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Italian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alina Seremet
0 min
  -> merci Alina :-)

25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
prendra ses fonctions en décidant...


Explanation:
:-)

MICHELS
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Merci Michels et merci à tous.
Bonne journée.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Carole Poirey: oui bien sûr , tout à fait d'accord
20 mins

agree  Annie Dauvergne
38 mins

agree  Agnès Levillayer
2 hrs

agree  Amandine-Milan
14 hrs

agree  Frédérique Jouannet
1 day18 hrs