KudoZ home » Italian to French » Law: Contract(s)

acquisite agli atti

French translation: acquises à l'enregistrement


21:27 Jun 23, 2005
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Italian term or phrase: acquisite agli atti
in proprio ed a mezzo di regolari deleghe *acquiste agli atti* della Fondazione...

Merci !
co.libri
France
French translation:acquises à l'enregistrement
Explanation:
acquises à l'enregistrement, au moment de la signature des actes.
Selected response from:

Louis Sanguinetti
Grading comment
Merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4acquises à l'enregistrementLouis Sanguinetti
3annexés aux actes
Catherine Nazé Prempain


  

Answers


7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
acquises à l'enregistrement


Explanation:
acquises à l'enregistrement, au moment de la signature des actes.

Louis Sanguinetti
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 73
Grading comment
Merci

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
annexés aux actes


Explanation:
ou "enregistrés avec les actes"

Voir notre bon vieux google...


    Reference: http://www.archives.sarthe.com/DeclarationMutationDeces.htm
Catherine Nazé Prempain
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 222