KudoZ home » Italian to French » Law (general)

mutuo agevolato

French translation: prêt bonifié


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:mutuo agevolato
French translation:prêt bonifié
Entered by: Christine C.

08:31 Feb 22, 2006
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Italian term or phrase: mutuo agevolato
Puis-je traduire "mutuo agevolato" avec pret avec facilité de paiement ? merci
xxxmammina34
prêt bonifié
Explanation:
***

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 mins (2006-02-22 08:39:13 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Intuition confirmé par le Dizionario Commerciale Francese (Garzanti).
Bon travail.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 22 hrs (2006-02-23 07:10:17 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Pardon, "intuition confirmée par...".
Selected response from:

Christine C.
Italy
Grading comment
merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5prêt bonifié
Christine C.
5prêt aidé
Agnès Levillayer


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
prêt bonifié


Explanation:
***

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 mins (2006-02-22 08:39:13 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Intuition confirmé par le Dizionario Commerciale Francese (Garzanti).
Bon travail.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 22 hrs (2006-02-23 07:10:17 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Pardon, "intuition confirmée par...".

Christine C.
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 806
Grading comment
merci