KudoZ home » Italian to French » Law (general)

catastalmente graffate

French translation: inscrites au registre cadastral


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:catastalmente graffate
French translation:inscrites au registre cadastral
Entered by: Florelle Murzilli

11:11 Oct 28, 2007
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Italian term or phrase: catastalmente graffate
Riportato nel catasto fabbricati al foglio 3 particelle n°.......... tutte catastalmente graffate.
Florelle Murzilli
France
inscrites au registre cadastral
Explanation:
Toutes inscrites au registre cadastral
Selected response from:

juristrad
Grading comment
merci
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5inscrites au registre cadastral
juristrad
3 +1réunies sur le registre
Francine Alloncle


  

Answers


42 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
réunies sur le registre


Explanation:
autre possibilité : à la page 3 du registre (du cadastre ) x parcelles toutes réunies /rassemblées/regroupées

Francine Alloncle
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 382
1 corroborated select project
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?
Notes to answerer
Asker: il ne s'agit pas du nombre de parcelles, mais bien du numéro qui les définit Parcelle n°130, n°177...


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Eorl Sven
3074 days

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
inscrites au registre cadastral


Explanation:
Toutes inscrites au registre cadastral

juristrad
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 48
Grading comment
merci