KudoZ home » Italian to French » Law (general)

ore di studio

French translation: temps d'étude


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:ore di studio
French translation:temps d'étude
Entered by: Emanuela Galdelli

11:44 Oct 28, 2007
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Italian term or phrase: ore di studio
Preventivo

Il preventivo dei lavori descritti in questa proposta ammonta a 0.000 euro.
Il prezzo include in ciascuna delle fasi tutte le spese proprie inerenti allo sviluppo del lavoro, i materiali e le ore di studio.
Le spese di viaggio e di hotel dei consulenti sono a carico del cliente.

Comment traduiriez-vous cette expression?
MErci beaucoup.
Virginie Ebongué
Italy
temps d'étude
Explanation:
"materiel et temps d'étude (en heures)"

Bon travail!
Milena
Selected response from:

1000n
Italy
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup et bonne journée!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1temps d'étude1000n
3heures d'étudeDolores Vázquez


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
heures d'étude


Explanation:
---

Dolores Vázquez
Native speaker of: Native in GalicianGalician, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4

23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
temps d'étude


Explanation:
"materiel et temps d'étude (en heures)"

Bon travail!
Milena


    Reference: http://www.productique.org/pole/contenu.nsf/TBVSchDoc/4A448B...
    Reference: http://www.ardeche.equipement.gouv.fr/rubrique.php3?id_rubri...
1000n
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup et bonne journée!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  juristrad
1 hr
  -> Grazie! :-)