KudoZ home » Italian to French » Law (general)

non parente indifferente

French translation: non parent ni allié


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:non parente indifferente
French translation:non parent ni allié
Entered by: katia Nassar

09:57 Mar 15, 2008
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Italian term or phrase: non parente indifferente
Sono e mi chiamo Carlo Maria Severino, nato a Bologna il 24 marzo 1965 e ivi residente, di professione impiegato, non parente indifferente”.
katia Nassar
non parent ni allié
Explanation:
Ca pourrait etre ca.
Selected response from:

Wioletta Gołębiewska
Poland
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1non parent ni allié
Wioletta Gołębiewska
3non parent, neutre
Silvana Pagani


  

Answers


20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
non parent, neutre


Explanation:
c'est ce que cela signifie, mais peut-être existe-t-il une formule dédiée

Silvana Pagani
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 53

52 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
non parent ni allié


Explanation:
Ca pourrait etre ca.

Example sentence(s):
  • François Broussaud, calibreur, 36 ans demeurant à Limoges av. Garibaldi 77 non parent, ni allié des contractants.
Wioletta Gołębiewska
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  hirselina
1 day1 hr
  -> Merci.