ProZ.com global directory of translation services
 The translation workplace
Ideas
KudoZ home » Italian to French » Law (general)

Nr. r.i.

French translation: N° Registre du commerce et des sociétés

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:Nr. r.i.
French translation:N° Registre du commerce et des sociétés
Entered by: Orlea

17:25 Feb 6, 2009
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / certificat
Italian term or phrase: Nr. r.i.
Fusione mediante incorporazione di:
XXX SPA
Sede: MILANO
Codice fiscale: xxxxxxxx
Nr. R. I.: XXXX
Ufficio di: MILANO
Data delibera: 28/04/2002 Esecuzione con atto del 12/12/2002

Merci beaucoup
Orlea
Italy
Nr. Registre des entreprises
Explanation:
nr. registro imprese

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 42 min (2009-02-06 18:07:52 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

è l'equivalente del Registre du commerce et de sociétés (RCS)
Selected response from:

Ivana Giuliani
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie Ivana
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1nr. Registre des Sociétés
Luiza Wyganowska
3Nr. Registre des entreprises
Ivana Giuliani


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
nr. Registre des Sociétés


Explanation:
nr. registro imprese

Luiza Wyganowska
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Frédérique Jouannet: registre du commerce et des sociétés
3 days20 hrs

30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Nr. Registre des entreprises


Explanation:
nr. registro imprese

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 42 min (2009-02-06 18:07:52 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

è l'equivalente del Registre du commerce et de sociétés (RCS)

Ivana Giuliani
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 232
Grading comment
Grazie Ivana