KudoZ home » Italian to French » Law (general)

contratto concessorio

French translation: contrat de concession


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:contratto concessorio
French translation:contrat de concession
Entered by: Catherine Nazé Prempain

09:07 Mar 11, 2004
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Law (general)
Italian term or phrase: contratto concessorio
Tale contratto concessorio non è assimilabile a quelli illustrati nel sito della rivista da voi redatta ed ha le caratteristiche di una convenzione quadro cui è allegato un Piano generale degli interventi molto complesso e corposo
Ar Men
United Kingdom
contrat de concession
Explanation:
Est-ce qu'il pourrait s'agir de ça?

Bon travail
Selected response from:

Catherine Nazé Prempain
France
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3contrat de concession
Catherine Nazé Prempain
4contrat concesseuryacine


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
contrat de concession


Explanation:
Est-ce qu'il pourrait s'agir de ça?

Bon travail


    Reference: http://lexinter.net/JP/contrat_de_concession.htm
    Reference: http://://www.granddictionnaire.com/btml/fra/r_motclef/index...
Catherine Nazé Prempain
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 473
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Liana Coroianu
3 mins

agree  Emanuela Galdelli
9 mins
  -> Merci à vous deux

agree  Estelle Ouhassi
29 mins

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
contrat concesseur


Explanation:
contrat permettant de conceder une chose à quelqu'un

yacine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 12