KudoZ home » Italian to French » Marketing / Market Research

riformulazione editoriale e restyling

French translation: Refonte éditoriale et graphique


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:riformulazione editoriale e restyling
French translation:Refonte éditoriale et graphique
Entered by: 1000n

07:24 Oct 28, 2007
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
Italian term or phrase: riformulazione editoriale e restyling
Riformulazione Editoriale e Restyling
Proposta e Piano dei lavori
In questa fase si stabilirà una definizione di prodotto editoriale online specifico per la società X
Si definirà, pertanto:
Stile editoriale.
Pubblicità & Marketing.

Comment traduiriez-vous ce titre?
Merci pour votre aide.
Virginie Ebongué
Italy
Refonte éditoriale et graphique
Explanation:
Bon travail et bon dimanche!

Milena
Selected response from:

1000n
Italy
Grading comment
Ottima traduzione! Grazie 1000
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Refonte éditoriale et graphique1000n
5mise à jour éditoriale et restyling
AM Larrieu


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
mise à jour éditoriale et restyling


Explanation:
http://www.3wconcept.com/

AM Larrieu
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Refonte éditoriale et graphique


Explanation:
Bon travail et bon dimanche!

Milena


    Reference: http://prestataires.journaldunet.com/fiche/reference/15475/j...
    Reference: http://www.google.fr/search?hl=fr&q=%22refonte+%C3%A9ditoria...
1000n
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Ottima traduzione! Grazie 1000