KudoZ home » Italian to French » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

teleinvertitore

French translation: télécommunateur ou commutateur à distance


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:teleinvertitore
French translation:télécommunateur ou commutateur à distance
Entered by: Emanuela Galdelli

11:48 Jun 17, 2005
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering / machine-outil
Italian term or phrase: teleinvertitore
TELEINVERTITORE MOTORE (SCHEDA TECNICA)
Olivia MAHÉ
France
Télécommunateur ou commutateur à distance
Explanation:
tu trouves les deux
Selected response from:

Agnès Levillayer
Italy
Grading comment
merci Agnès
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Télécommunateur ou commutateur à distance
Agnès Levillayer
3convertisseur automatiqueSofia DE SOUSA


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
TELEINVERTITORE
convertisseur automatique


Explanation:
mais je suis pas sure...

Sofia DE SOUSA
France
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
TELEINVERTITORE
Télécommunateur ou commutateur à distance


Explanation:
tu trouves les deux

Agnès Levillayer
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 1454
Grading comment
merci Agnès

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Christine C.
3 hrs