KudoZ home » Italian to French » Medical (general)

disturbo a urinare

French translation: problème pour uriner / troubles urinaires


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:disturbo a urinare
French translation:problème pour uriner / troubles urinaires
Entered by: elysee

11:09 Jul 14, 2008
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general)
Italian term or phrase: disturbo a urinare
Da quando ha il disturbo a urinare?
Scrivere da quante ore ...
Ha avuto altre volte questi sintomi?
E’ stata mai fatta prima diagnosi di infezione alle vie urinarie?
Ha qualche malformazione urinaria
Se sì:
Un solo rene
Rene a ferro di cavallo
Reflusso vescico-ureterale

Grazie 1000 in anticipo per l'aiuto!
elysee
Italy
problème pour uriner
Explanation:
ou troubles urinaires
Selected response from:

Agnès Levillayer
Italy
Grading comment
eh già ...grazie 1000 Agnès!
(chissà perché mi blocavo a "troubles pour uriner"...)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4problème pour uriner
Agnès Levillayer
4Perturbations urinaires
Gad Kohenov
3problèmes de mictionhirselina


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
problème pour uriner


Explanation:
ou troubles urinaires

Agnès Levillayer
Italy
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 116
Grading comment
eh già ...grazie 1000 Agnès!
(chissà perché mi blocavo a "troubles pour uriner"...)

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Perturbations urinaires


Explanation:
Confort urinaire - Orange - Comparateur et moteur de recherche ...
L'huile de pépins de courge, riche en phytostérols, contribue à améliorer
naturellement les perturbations urinaires chez l'homme… Disponibilité : En

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 11 mins (2008-07-14 11:20:31 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Speedy Gonzalez! on ne ferme pas les question si vite!

Gad Kohenov
Israel
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in HebrewHebrew
PRO pts in category: 4

22 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
problèmes de miction


Explanation:
C'est ce que beaucoup de médecins diraient


http://forum.aufeminin.com/forum/sante11/__f745_sante11-Prob...

hirselina
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in category: 11