KudoZ home » Italian to French » Other

contributi previdenziali ed assistenziali

French translation: contributions et cotisations sociales


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:contributi previdenziali ed assistenziali
French translation:contributions et cotisations sociales
Entered by: Giuseppe Randazzo

08:37 May 19, 2005
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Other / certificati INPS/INAIL
Italian term or phrase: contributi previdenziali ed assistenziali
La ditta è in regola con l'assolvimento degli obblighi di versamento dei contributi previdenziali e assistenziali.
Viviane Brigato
Italy
contributions et cotisations sociales
Explanation:
..
Selected response from:

Giuseppe Randazzo
Italy
Grading comment
merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +3contributions et cotisations sociales
Giuseppe Randazzo
4 +1cotisations de retraite et de sécurité sociale
Catherine Nazé Prempain


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
contributions et cotisations sociales


Explanation:
..

Giuseppe Randazzo
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 48
Grading comment
merci

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Agnès Levillayer
5 hrs
  -> troppo felice...grazie agnès;)

agree  Isabella Aiello
16 hrs
  -> grazie...

agree  Giacobbe: :p
23 days
  -> grazie

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
cotisations de retraite et de sécurité sociale


Explanation:
ou cotisations de retraite et de prévoyance

Nombreuses occurences sur google.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 22 hrs 36 mins (2005-05-20 07:14:01 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Viva, contributions et cotisations, c\'est exactement la même chose. C\'est un doublon... La différence en revanche doit être faite entre previdenziali (= retraite) e assicurative (= assurance maladie/sécu).
Vérifie sur google, tu verras.


    www.assemblee-nationale.fr/ 12/cri/2002-2003/20030251.asp
    Reference: http://www.education.gouv.fr/botexte/bo010104/MENF0003262C.h...
Catherine Nazé Prempain
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 720

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Isabella Aiello: Aussi.
7 hrs