KudoZ home » Italian to French » Other

garanzie di esito positivo

French translation: garanties de résultats


11:45 Jun 21, 2005
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Other / corrispondenza
Italian term or phrase: garanzie di esito positivo
prima di rilasciare un mandato e di impegnarsi
al pagamento di quanto da Lei richiesto nella forma da Lei indicata, la Società vuole sapere chi è Lei quale è la Sua attività e quali garanzie di esito positivo è in grado di fornire.
Viviane Brigato
Italy
French translation:garanties de résultats
Explanation:
qu'il va apporter à la société.

Selected response from:

co.libri
France
Grading comment
merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2garanties de résultats
co.libri
4garanties de réussite
Elena Pavan


  

Answers


30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
garanties de résultats


Explanation:
qu'il va apporter à la société.



co.libri
France
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 64
Grading comment
merci

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Christine C.
29 mins

agree  Francine Alloncle
46 mins

34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
garanties de réussite


Explanation:
des garanties sur le fait que ce ne sera pas un échec

Elena Pavan
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 31