KudoZ home » Italian to French » Other

range specifiche

French translation: fourchette


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:range
French translation:fourchette
Entered by: sabrina07

14:36 May 16, 2002
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Italian term or phrase: range specifiche
specifiche chimico-fisiche
mine cosmetiche
criterio per l'attribuzione del RANGE SPECIFICHE
sabrina07
plage des spécifications
Explanation:
Per range anche fourchette.
Selected response from:

Silvia Carmignani
Italy
Grading comment
merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4plage des spécifications
Silvia Carmignani
4Catégorie spécifique
Circe


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Catégorie spécifique


Explanation:
Voilà. :o)

Circe
Spain
PRO pts in pair: 163

57 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
plage des spécifications


Explanation:
Per range anche fourchette.


Silvia Carmignani
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 1473
Grading comment
merci