KudoZ home » Italian to French » Business/Commerce (general)

informativa

French translation: fiche de renseignements fournisseurs


07:42 May 24, 2002
Italian to French translations [Non-PRO]
Business/Commerce (general)
Italian term or phrase: informativa
informativa dati fornitori
Valerio Valentini Daniele
Italy
French translation:fiche de renseignements fournisseurs
Explanation:
Visto che si parla di informativa dati fornitori, mi pare che il significato sia scheda informativa dati fornitori, quindi "fiche de renseignements fournisseurs".



--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-05-26 18:12:33 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Se invece il significato fosse nota informativa = \"note d\'information\"
Selected response from:

Rita Cavaiani
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4fiche de renseignements fournisseursRita Cavaiani
4Notice OR fiche technique
Arthur Borges
4Note informative
Circe


  

Answers


20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Note informative


Explanation:
http://www.isnar.cgiar.org/publications/francais.htm

Note informative no 28F :

La régionalisation de la recherche agricole : ses problèmes particuliers


http://www.physique-eea.unicaen.fr/~fmauger/enseignement/tp-...

Note informative (juillet 2001)
François Mauger - Département de Physique-EEA, Université de Caen

20 juillet 2001



1. A propos de ce document

Salutations. :o)

Circe
Spain

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Notice OR fiche technique


Explanation:
Just more options

Arthur Borges
China
Specializes in field

2 days10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
fiche de renseignements fournisseurs


Explanation:
Visto che si parla di informativa dati fornitori, mi pare che il significato sia scheda informativa dati fornitori, quindi "fiche de renseignements fournisseurs".



--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-05-26 18:12:33 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Se invece il significato fosse nota informativa = \"note d\'information\"

Rita Cavaiani
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in ItalianItalian