KudoZ home » Italian to French » Other

programmazione partecipata

French translation: programmation de la société en participation


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:programmazione partecipata
French translation:programmation de la société en participation
Entered by: Francesco D'Alessandro

13:29 Jun 9, 2002
Italian to French translations [Non-PRO]
Italian term or phrase: programmazione partecipata
programmazione partecipata
Viviane Brigato
Italy
programmation de la société en participation
Explanation:
(società) partecipata = société en participation

Selected response from:

Francesco D'Alessandro
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4pragammation en participationxxxdelboca
4programmation de la société en participation
Francesco D'Alessandro


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
programmation de la société en participation


Explanation:
(società) partecipata = société en participation



Francesco D'Alessandro
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 70

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
pragammation en participation


Explanation:
partecipata
qui est en particiâtion

xxxdelboca
PRO pts in pair: 4