KudoZ home » Italian to French » Other

la proposta ventilata di.......... perde assolutamente di credibilità

French translation: la proposition faite par/émanant de ZZZ perd toute sa crédibilité


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:la proposta ventilata di ZZZ perde assolutamente di credibilità
French translation:la proposition faite par/émanant de ZZZ perd toute sa crédibilité
Entered by: Red Cat Studios

15:02 Jul 4, 2002
Italian to French translations [Non-PRO]
/ frase
Italian term or phrase: la proposta ventilata di.......... perde assolutamente di credibilità
la proposta ventilata di.......... perde assolutamente di credibilità
Viviane Brigato
Italy
la proposition faite par/émanant de......... perd toute sa crédibilité
Explanation:
bonne chance
Selected response from:

Albert Golub
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4la proposition faite par/émanant de......... perd toute sa crédibilitéAlbert Golub
1 +1la proposition émanant de.... perd toute crédibilité
Hania Pietrzyk


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
la proposition faite par/émanant de......... perd toute sa crédibilité


Explanation:
bonne chance

Albert Golub
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in pair: 278

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5 peer agreement (net): +1
la proposition émanant de.... perd toute crédibilité


Explanation:
proposition

Hania Pietrzyk
France
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 45

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  asthenri
6 days