KudoZ home » Italian to French » Other

Vi comunico con largo anticipo che....

French translation: Je vous informe, bien à l'avance, que...


08:02 Jan 12, 2003
Italian to French translations [Non-PRO]
Italian term or phrase: Vi comunico con largo anticipo che....
Vi comunico con largo anticipo che....
Viviane Brigato
Italy
French translation:Je vous informe, bien à l'avance, que...
Explanation:
Je vous communique, bien à l'avance,...

Bon travail
Selected response from:

Catherine Nazé Prempain
France
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +6Je vous informe, bien à l'avance, que...
Catherine Nazé Prempain
4Je vous fais part, bien à l'avanceRichard Genest


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +6
Je vous informe, bien à l'avance, que...


Explanation:
Je vous communique, bien à l'avance,...

Bon travail

Catherine Nazé Prempain
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 4927

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nathalie Bouyssès
1 hr

agree  Mariacarmela Attisani
1 hr
  -> Merci à vous deux!

agree  Letizia Pipero
2 hrs

agree  Elena Bellucci
3 hrs

agree  Gian
3 hrs

agree  Antonella Andreella
5 hrs

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Je vous fais part, bien à l'avance


Explanation:
un altra possibilità

Richard Genest