KudoZ home » Italian to French » Other

ricevuta del bonifico

French translation: le reçu du virement


08:14 Mar 31, 2003
Italian to French translations [Non-PRO]
Italian term or phrase: ricevuta del bonifico
Dato che è passato più di un mese e non abbiamo ricevuto niente vi chiediamo di mandarci la ricevuta del bonifico, se avete effettuato il pagamento
Roby
French translation:le reçu du virement
Explanation:
Par exemple:
www.ifrance.com/eturcat/DossierInscription.html
Selected response from:

Catherine Nazé Prempain
France
Grading comment
:-)))))))))))))))))))
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +8le reçu du virement
Catherine Nazé Prempain
5 +3Le récépissé du virement
Florence Evans
5 +1Le récépissé du virement
Florence Evans


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +8
le reçu du virement


Explanation:
Par exemple:
www.ifrance.com/eturcat/DossierInscription.html

Catherine Nazé Prempain
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 4927
Grading comment
:-)))))))))))))))))))

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Letizia Pipero
3 hrs
  -> Merci

agree  xxxcindy880
5 hrs
  -> merci à toi aussi

agree  Paul Berthelot
8 hrs

agree  Richard Genest
8 hrs

agree  Giacomo Camaiora
12 hrs

agree  Andreina Baiano: récépissé n'est qu'un synonyme
13 hrs
  -> Merci à tous

agree  rosalba78
1 day2 hrs

agree  co.libri
4 days

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Le récépissé du virement


Explanation:
-

Florence Evans
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  preite
7 hrs
  -> Merci

agree  Paul Berthelot
8 hrs
  -> Merci Paul

agree  co.libri
4 days
  -> Merci Hélène.

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Le récépissé du virement


Explanation:
-

Florence Evans
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Paul Berthelot
8 hrs
  -> Encore merci Paul ;o)