KudoZ home » Italian to French » Tourism & Travel

sistemazione alloggiativa

French translation: structures d'hébergement


12:54 May 27, 2003
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Tourism & Travel
Italian term or phrase: sistemazione alloggiativa
sistemazione allogiativa
vivi
French translation:structures d'hébergement
Explanation:
Bon travail
Selected response from:

Catherine Nazé Prempain
France
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5structures d'hébergement
Catherine Nazé Prempain
5 +2logementAndreina Baiano
4hébergementhirselina


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
logement


Explanation:
Tout court :-)

Andreina Baiano
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Stéphanie Argentin: parfait
19 hrs
  -> merci Stéphanie

agree  Jordane Boury
1 day1 hr
  -> merci

42 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
hébergement


Explanation:
-

hirselina
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in category: 14

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
structures d'hébergement


Explanation:
Bon travail


    Reference: http://www.grandrodez.com/fr/hebergement.html
Catherine Nazé Prempain
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 118
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Drem: oui!
56 mins
  -> Merci

agree  Andreina Baiano: tout à fait
1 hr

agree  co.libri
3 hrs

agree  Jordane Boury
1 day24 mins
  -> Merci à tous!

agree  Paul Berthelot
2 days6 hrs