KudoZ home » Italian to French » Other

ricorso per decreto ingiuntivo

French translation: requête en injonction


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:ricorso per decreto ingiuntivo
French translation:requête en injonction
Entered by: xxxlbmtl

17:08 Jul 7, 2003
Italian to French translations [Non-PRO]
Italian term or phrase: ricorso per decreto ingiuntivo
ricorso per decreto ingiuntivo
vivi
requête en injonction
Explanation:
Plus généralement.
Selected response from:

xxxlbmtl
Grading comment
merci
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4recours par injonction de payer
co.libri
2requête en injonctionxxxlbmtl


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
recours par injonction de payer


Explanation:
credo.

V. riferimenti

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-07-08 07:22:29 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

\"ordonnance portant injonction de payer\"

http://vosdroits.service-public.fr/ARBO/140601-FXJUS205.html


    www.curia.eu.int/common/recdoc/convention/ fr/psystemat/2702.htm
    www.courdecassation.fr/_BICC/410a419/415/Jurisprudence/ cour_de_justice_des_communautes_.htm
co.libri
France
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in pair: 310

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
requête en injonction


Explanation:
Plus généralement.

xxxlbmtl
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
Grading comment
merci