KudoZ home » Italian to French » Other

con chi parlo?

French translation: qui est à l'appareil?


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:con chi parlo?
French translation:qui est à l'appareil?

10:37 Jul 9, 2003
Italian to French translations [Non-PRO]
Italian term or phrase: con chi parlo?
expréssion usée au téléphone
valentina
qui est à l'appareil?
Explanation:
..
Selected response from:

Peppone
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3qui est à l'appareil?Peppone
5À qui ai-je l'honneur ?
Fanta


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
qui est à l'appareil?


Explanation:
..

Peppone

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  writeaway: c'est la dernière pour Valentia-site abuse total!
6 mins

agree  Francesca Siotto
7 mins

agree  Letizia Pipero
10 mins

1 day19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
À qui ai-je l'honneur ?


Explanation:
Autre possibilité


    perso.club-internet.fr/mevinter/bigof.htm
Fanta
Luxembourg
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 338