KudoZ home » Italian to French » Other

Repertorio Economico Amministrativo

French translation: Répertoire économico-administratif


11:29 Dec 7, 2004
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Other / visura camerale
Italian term or phrase: Repertorio Economico Amministrativo
Repertorio Economico Amministrativo
Viviane Brigato
Italy
French translation:Répertoire économico-administratif
Explanation:
Non vi è sufficente contesto.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 36 mins (2004-12-07 12:06:02 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Registre Economique Administratif
Vedi: http://www.artigianatu.it/francese/attivita.htm

Anche se credo che sarebbe meglio dire:
Registre Economico-Administratif
Selected response from:

Feng Shui
Grading comment
merci
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Numéro unique d'identification
Barbara Pani
4Répertoire économico-administratifFeng Shui


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Répertoire économico-administratif


Explanation:
Non vi è sufficente contesto.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 36 mins (2004-12-07 12:06:02 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Registre Economique Administratif
Vedi: http://www.artigianatu.it/francese/attivita.htm

Anche se credo che sarebbe meglio dire:
Registre Economico-Administratif

Feng Shui
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 7
Grading comment
merci

41 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Numéro unique d'identification


Explanation:
ou SIREN qui est maintenant utilisé comme numéro unique d'identification de l'entreprise (voir site ci-dessous)


    Reference: http://www.lille.cci.fr/face/bnj103.html
Barbara Pani
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 14

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  j - marianna
10 mins