KudoZ home » Italian to French » Other

boccole dell'albero motore

French translation: douilles de l'arbre moteur


09:16 Feb 14, 2005
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Other / condizionatore
Italian term or phrase: boccole dell'albero motore
ALLA PARTENZA DEL COMPRESSORE, L’OLIO NON RIESCE A LUBRIFICARE ADEGUATAMENTE LE BOCCOLE DELL’ALBERO MOTORE
Viviane Brigato
Italy
French translation:douilles de l'arbre moteur
Explanation:
Voir sites
Selected response from:

Catherine Nazé Prempain
France
Grading comment
merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3douilles de l'arbre moteur
Catherine Nazé Prempain
3bagues de l'arbre moteur
Christine C.


  

Answers


25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
bagues de l'arbre moteur


Explanation:
***

Christine C.
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 787

34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
douilles de l'arbre moteur


Explanation:
Voir sites


    Reference: http://www.ducouret.fr/Rovatti/axe.htm
    www.leroy-somer.com/documentation_pdf/ notices_pdf/3005c_Cb15_fr.pdf
Catherine Nazé Prempain
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 720
Grading comment
merci