KudoZ home » Italian to French » Social Science, Sociology, Ethics, etc.

pratiche tributarie formali

French translation: pratiques fiscales formelles


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:pratiche tributarie formali
French translation:pratiques fiscales formelles
Entered by: Christine C.

13:18 Jul 1, 2004
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Social Science, Sociology, Ethics, etc. / Tecnologie e sistemi informativi/ tesi di laurea
Italian term or phrase: pratiche tributarie formali
Come sottolineato nella presentazione del caso, e ripreso in queste conclusioni, la struttura di Mediasite è disegnata per copiare quei flussi di dati riscontrabili nelle ***pratiche tributarie formali***.
= dossiers fiscaux formels?
Christine C.
Italy
VS
Explanation:
Je pencherais plutôt pour:
"pratiques fiscales formelles"

Bon travail
Selected response from:

Catherine Nazé Prempain
France
Grading comment
Oui, je pense, en effet, que c'est préférable.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5pratiques fiscales formellesLidia Matei
3 +1VS
Catherine Nazé Prempain


  

Answers


18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
VS


Explanation:
Je pencherais plutôt pour:
"pratiques fiscales formelles"

Bon travail

Catherine Nazé Prempain
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 123
Grading comment
Oui, je pense, en effet, que c'est préférable.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  elisa1222
2 days21 hrs

17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
pratiques fiscales formelles


Explanation:
en générale, "tributarie" fait références à la fiscalité. Je pense que la variantes la plus préférable c'est "pratiques fiscales formelles"

Lidia Matei
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian, Native in ItalianItalian