KudoZ home » Italian to French » Tech/Engineering

in sede di progetto

French translation: pendant le projet


18:15 Mar 27, 2002
Italian to French translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Italian term or phrase: in sede di progetto
si parla di un macchinario progettato e della possibilità di apportare delle modifiche ai dettagli originaramente elaborati "in sede di progetto"
merci!
marina nasi
French translation:pendant le projet
Explanation:
in sede di = al momento di
in sede di progetto = al momento del progetto (durante il progetto)
pendant le projet
au moment du projet
Selected response from:

Rita Cavaiani
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4pendant le projetRita Cavaiani
2en l'état du projet
Florence B


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
en l'état du projet


Explanation:
-

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-03-27 21:26:05 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

au départ du projet

Florence B
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 108

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
pendant le projet


Explanation:
in sede di = al momento di
in sede di progetto = al momento del progetto (durante il progetto)
pendant le projet
au moment du projet

Rita Cavaiani
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 157