KudoZ home » Italian to French » Tech/Engineering

sezionamento

French translation: de déconnexion


09:14 May 10, 2002
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Italian term or phrase: sezionamento
Verificare il funzionamento del Contattori di Sezionamento Motori Magazzino Utensili e il relativo circuito di attivazione.
Karine Degliame
French translation:de déconnexion
Explanation:
voir réf. (le site est en F; D; I)
Selected response from:

maffie
Grading comment
1 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4de déconnexionmaffie
4de déconnexionmaffie
4Système de mise en route...
Circe
4de coupureAlbert Golub


  

Answers


57 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
de coupure


Explanation:
une idée
couper le moteur
bonne chance

Albert Golub
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in pair: 278

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Système de mise en route...


Explanation:
Vérifier le fonctionnement du système de mise en route des moteurs....

C'est une idée. J'espère qu'elle te sera utile.

Salutations. :o)

Circe
Spain
PRO pts in pair: 163

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
de déconnexion


Explanation:
voir réf. (le site est en F; D; I)


    Reference: http://www.admin.ch/ch/f/rs/734_2/a45.html
maffie
PRO pts in pair: 12

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
de déconnexion


Explanation:
voir réf. (le site est en F; D; I)


    Reference: http://www.admin.ch/ch/f/rs/734_2/a45.html
maffie
PRO pts in pair: 12