KudoZ home » Italian to French » Tech/Engineering

riferimento

French translation: Voyants respectifs


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:riferimento
French translation:Voyants respectifs
Entered by: Circe

09:39 Jul 12, 2002
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering / pressa piegatrice
Italian term or phrase: riferimento
premere il pulsante d'arresto d'emergenza e verificare lo spegnimento del motore pompa e riferimenti
VERTERE
Italy
Voyants respectifs
Explanation:
.... et vérifier l'extinction du moteur et des voyants respecifs.

Saluti cordiali :o)
Selected response from:

Circe
Spain
Grading comment
Grazie!!!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Voyants respectifs
Circe
4références/indications
Red Cat Studios


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
références/indications


Explanation:
les référénces / les indications des panneaux de contrôle

Red Cat Studios
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in pair: 50

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Voyants respectifs


Explanation:
.... et vérifier l'extinction du moteur et des voyants respecifs.

Saluti cordiali :o)

Circe
Spain
PRO pts in pair: 163
Grading comment
Grazie!!!