KudoZ home » Italian to French » Tech/Engineering

circuito stampato multistrato

French translation: circuit imprimé multicouche


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:circuito stampato multistrato
French translation:circuit imprimé multicouche
Entered by: Jean-Marie Le Ray

09:18 Nov 3, 2003
Italian to French translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering / elettronica
Italian term or phrase: circuito stampato multistrato
circuito stampato multistrato
vivi
circuit imprimé multicouche
Explanation:
En général, la terminologie d'usage est "multicouche".
Ciao, Jean-Marie
Selected response from:

Jean-Marie Le Ray
Italy
Grading comment
merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2circuit imprimé multicouche
Jean-Marie Le Ray
4 +1circuit imprimé feuilleté
delos


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
circuit imprimé feuilleté


Explanation:
Spec. tecnologico vedi Zanichelli e monolingue Petit Robert

delos
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 23

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  yassine
32 mins

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
circuit imprimé multicouche


Explanation:
En général, la terminologie d'usage est "multicouche".
Ciao, Jean-Marie

Jean-Marie Le Ray
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 960
Grading comment
merci

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxntouzet
7 hrs

agree  verbis
6 days