KudoZ home » Italian to French » Tech/Engineering

segatrice a ponte

French translation: débiteuse à pont


09:09 Nov 11, 2003
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering / lavorazione marmi
Italian term or phrase: segatrice a ponte
MACHINE Á SCIER EN ÉCHAFAUDAGE ÉLECTRIQUEDE TAILLEUR DE PIERRE NATURELLETYPE: CB-350ANNÉE DE CONSTRUCTION: NUMÉRO DE PIÈCE:
nic
French translation:débiteuse à pont
Explanation:
Bon travail
Selected response from:

Catherine Nazé Prempain
France
Grading comment
merci bien...
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5débiteuse à pont
Catherine Nazé Prempain
3scieuse à pont
delos


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
scieuse à pont


Explanation:
Non trovo di meglio

delos
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 23

20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
débiteuse à pont


Explanation:
Bon travail


    Reference: http://www.cidevia.fr/html/machines/dm3000.htm
    Reference: http://www.fernand-ravet.com/descript_deb_w.html
Catherine Nazé Prempain
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 4927
Grading comment
merci bien...