KudoZ home » Italian to French » Tech/Engineering

dati anagrafici

French translation: données de base


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:dati anagrafici
French translation:données de base
Entered by: Sabrina Le Piane

15:16 Nov 12, 2003
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Italian term or phrase: dati anagrafici
Comptabilité à Controlling à Ordres Internes à Dati anagrafici à Funzioni speciali à Ordine à K002 – Modifier.
Sabrina Le Piane
France
données de base
Explanation:
Glossario del SAP
Selected response from:

Maurizio Valente
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4données de base
Maurizio Valente
3 +1coordonnéeshirselina
2Etat civil
Silvia Carmignani


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
données de base


Explanation:
Glossario del SAP

Maurizio Valente
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in pair: 4

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
Etat civil


Explanation:
V. per esempio
www.cyberfac-emploi.univ-nancy2.fr/ PartirEtranger/Italie/ItCV.html

Silvia Carmignani
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 1473

40 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
coordonnées


Explanation:
Je regrette, mais le mélange d'italien et de français ne m'est pas très clair

hirselina
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in pair: 423

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nicolas Bonsignore
15 hrs