KudoZ home » Italian to German » Bus/Financial

disponibilità liquide

German translation: liquide Mittel


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:disponibilità liquide
German translation:liquide Mittel
Entered by: Mariacarmela Attisani

15:40 May 28, 2003
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial / bilancio di una ditta
Italian term or phrase: disponibilità liquide
in un bilancio
m-svenja
liquide Mittel
Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-05-28 16:38:38 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Liquide Aktiva
Liquidität
verfügbare Werte
Selected response from:

Mariacarmela Attisani
Italy
Grading comment
grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Flüssige Mittel
Katrin Pougin
4 +1flüssige Aktiva/Gelder
Birgit Rudolf
3 +1liquide MittelMariacarmela Attisani


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
flüssige Aktiva/Gelder


Explanation:
auch Barliquidät/Barmittel

Birgit Rudolf
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  swisstell: Flüssigmittel
37 mins

15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Flüssige Mittel


Explanation:
Teil des Umlaufvermögens.
Wenn du mit "flüssige Mittel" und "Jahresabschluss" beispielsweise googelst findest du 'ne ganze Menge Hits.
Grüße
Katrin

Katrin Pougin
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 329

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  swisstell: Flüssigmittel
27 mins

56 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
liquide Mittel


Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-05-28 16:38:38 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Liquide Aktiva
Liquidität
verfügbare Werte


Mariacarmela Attisani
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 22
Grading comment
grazie

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Valeria Francesconi
5 hrs