KudoZ home » Italian to German » Business/Commerce (general)

denuncia sporta

German translation: Anzeige erstattet


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:denuncia sporta
German translation:Anzeige erstattet
Entered by: Marika G

21:08 Mar 31, 2008
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Business/Commerce (general)
Italian term or phrase: denuncia sporta
Allego copia della denuncia di furto sporta in XXX:
Marika G
Italy
Anzeige erstattet
Explanation:
oder je nach Satzstellung
Selected response from:

Ulrike Bader
Grading comment
Grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4Anzeige erstattetUlrike Bader
5Anzeige erstelltBeate Simeone-Beelitz


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Anzeige erstellt


Explanation:
bzw....der erstellten Anzeige

Beate Simeone-Beelitz
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
Anzeige erstattet


Explanation:
oder je nach Satzstellung

Ulrike Bader
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 77
Grading comment
Grazie!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Zea_Mays
9 hrs

agree  Christel Zipfel
10 hrs

agree  Jule Eitel
11 hrs

agree  Sibylle Gassmann
15 hrs