KudoZ home » Italian to German » Electronics / Elect Eng

quadro di sincronismo

German translation: Gleichlauf-/Synchronlauffeld


11:41 Oct 23, 2006
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng / Capitolato speciale
Italian term or phrase: quadro di sincronismo
Aus einer Liste.
Vielen Dank

- listato plc quadro di sincronismo
- listato plc quadro di comando e controllo
Sabina Winkler CAPIRSI
Germany
German translation:Gleichlauf-/Synchronlauffeld
Explanation:
oder auch -tafel, anzeigetafel usw.

Zu SPS-Steuerung und Gleichlauf findest du online einige Infos.
HTH!

Lalita
Selected response from:

Lalita
Italy
Grading comment
grazie mille
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Synchronisierfeld
Margherita Ferrero
3Gleichlauf-/Synchronlauffeld
Lalita


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Gleichlauf-/Synchronlauffeld


Explanation:
oder auch -tafel, anzeigetafel usw.

Zu SPS-Steuerung und Gleichlauf findest du online einige Infos.
HTH!

Lalita

Lalita
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 32
Grading comment
grazie mille

22 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Synchronisierfeld


Explanation:
ich glaube "sincronizzazione".
S.link


    Reference: http://www.dieselanlagen.at/media/pdf/tb-baxter_benatzkygass...
    Reference: http://www.itwissen.info/definition/lexikon//_cd-romcd-rom_c...
Margherita Ferrero
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 98