KudoZ home » Italian to German » Electronics / Elect Eng

bordo primario

German translation: Hauptschaltleiste


12:14 Aug 25, 2008
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng / automatische Tür- und Toröffner
Italian term or phrase: bordo primario
dies ist ein Utensil zur Betätigung des Sektionaltors
m-svenja
German translation:Hauptschaltleiste
Explanation:
So wird es hier genannt:
http://www.trioda.hu/ftp/download/NICE/Nice flash/PDF Manual...

Passo 4.1
...6 – Lampeggiante
7 – Trasmettitore
8 – Bordo primario

Schritt 4.1
... 6 – Blinkleuchte
7 - Sender
8 - Hauptschaltleiste
Selected response from:

Zea_Mays
Italy
Grading comment
danke
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3SchließkanteKonrad Schultz
2Hauptschaltleiste
Zea_Mays


  

Answers


26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
Hauptschaltleiste


Explanation:
So wird es hier genannt:
http://www.trioda.hu/ftp/download/NICE/Nice flash/PDF Manual...

Passo 4.1
...6 – Lampeggiante
7 – Trasmettitore
8 – Bordo primario

Schritt 4.1
... 6 – Blinkleuchte
7 - Sender
8 - Hauptschaltleiste

Zea_Mays
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 15
Grading comment
danke

54 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Schließkante


Explanation:
Links auf Seite 1 bzw. 162. Die Schaltleiste wird dort mit "bordo sensibile resistivo" bezeichnet.


    Reference: http://www.niceforyou.com/fileadmin/nice_plain/ITALIANO/PDF_...
    Reference: http://www.rollladen-motsch.de/download_folder/71List_Gate&D...
Konrad Schultz
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 63