KudoZ home » Italian to German » Engineering: Industrial

tarhette serigrafate

German translation: Siebdruckschilder


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:tarhette serigrafate
German translation:Siebdruckschilder
Entered by: Ingrid Wurmitzer

15:05 Feb 24, 2006
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial
Italian term or phrase: tarhette serigrafate
Tali sistemi sono idonei per completare targhette serigrafate, con i dati variabili ad esse relativi in modo automatico ed in perfetta sintonia con le esigenze di tempo reale della produzione.

Hat irgendwas mit Siebdruck zu tun, oder?
KulturText
Siebdruckschilder
Explanation:

... ich würde Siebdruckschilder sagen ...
Selected response from:

Ingrid Wurmitzer
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4SiebdruckplattenRyszard Matuszewski
4Siebdruckschilder
Ingrid Wurmitzer


  

Answers


58 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Siebdruckschilder


Explanation:

... ich würde Siebdruckschilder sagen ...


    Reference: http://www.gravoprintec.de
Ingrid Wurmitzer
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Siebdruckplatten


Explanation:
Vedi Google

Ryszard Matuszewski
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish